?

Log in

 
 
01 November 2008 @ 02:36 pm
Kristen Stewart picspam  



Kristen Stewart picspam



enjoy.

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27


 
 
 
dancingmanikindancingmanikin on November 1st, 2008 08:59 am (UTC)
she's ~gorgeous~!!! ++ her legs are to die for...
Anna: angelinasatin999 on November 1st, 2008 09:04 am (UTC)
trufax! i'm jealous..
Antonella: Twilight // You could be the answerantonella87 on November 1st, 2008 09:14 am (UTC)
Awesome picspam! She really looks gorgeous.
Anna: edward&bellasatin999 on November 1st, 2008 09:37 am (UTC)
tnx)) yeap)
...: tw || PG13peclaire on November 1st, 2008 09:38 am (UTC)
Вау! Офигенно.)))
Цвета ооочень клёвые.
Anna: nikkisatin999 on November 1st, 2008 10:06 am (UTC)
пасиб)) меня чё-то в последнее время на пикспамы попёрло, сейчас уже делаю с Никки, Эшли и Рейчел))
Amanda: light in my life.stargazing on November 1st, 2008 09:51 am (UTC)
she is beautiful!
and i would die for those legs.
Anna: edward&bellasatin999 on November 1st, 2008 10:07 am (UTC)
)))
Lena: [btvs] Buffyllenka on November 1st, 2008 10:14 am (UTC)
цвета убийственны.
1, 2 и последняя фотка красивые.
Anna: billiesatin999 on November 1st, 2008 10:31 am (UTC)
спс)) ага, мне вторая больше всего нравится)
Marscatalysted on November 1st, 2008 10:24 am (UTC)
she's so stunning.
Anna: loissatin999 on November 1st, 2008 10:32 am (UTC)
yes)))
Kate: kstew hairhalfabubble on November 1st, 2008 10:42 am (UTC)
amazing picspam! ♥
Anna: billiesatin999 on November 1st, 2008 03:26 pm (UTC)
ty))
des(iree) ♪: # kristen: thinking about youhydrogens on November 1st, 2008 10:49 am (UTC)
soo pretty, you used an awesome coloring !! ♥
Anna: nikkisatin999 on November 1st, 2008 03:27 pm (UTC)
tnx)) i tried my best)

btw, love your icon!))
Yuliai_we_you on November 1st, 2008 10:50 am (UTC)
OMG OMG OMG this is too good to be truth! как говорится))
боже пожалуйста, можешь запостить это в team_kbitch? плиз плиз плиз! запроси мемберство, я тебя в секунду добавлю))
Yuliai_we_you on November 1st, 2008 10:52 am (UTC)
или если не хочешь, можно я ссылкану на тебя?))
(no subject) - satin999 on November 1st, 2008 03:30 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - i_we_you on November 1st, 2008 03:33 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - satin999 on November 1st, 2008 03:56 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - i_we_you on November 1st, 2008 04:00 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - satin999 on November 1st, 2008 04:06 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - i_we_you on November 1st, 2008 04:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - satin999 on November 1st, 2008 04:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - i_we_you on November 1st, 2008 04:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - satin999 on November 1st, 2008 04:18 pm (UTC) (Expand)
bk201.: KS. PS.slowlyforget on November 1st, 2008 11:23 am (UTC)
Gorgeous! :)
Anna: angelinasatin999 on November 1st, 2008 03:31 pm (UTC)
:)
Julianna: ks: hey there delilahnastey on November 1st, 2008 11:29 am (UTC)
WHOA


this pic spam is absolutely stunning :) i love your graphic :D
Anna: syllesatin999 on November 1st, 2008 03:32 pm (UTC)
and i love making picspams))
Mel: kstew bwiwanturhorror on November 1st, 2008 11:45 am (UTC)
She is absolutely gorgeous!
Thank you for the spam. And I love your effects of the pics!
Anna: duffysatin999 on November 1st, 2008 03:33 pm (UTC)
ty)))
thespian_muse on November 1st, 2008 12:29 pm (UTC)
shes so breathtaking sometimes :)
stunning picspam!

<3
Anna: nikkisatin999 on November 1st, 2008 03:34 pm (UTC)
i tried to choose the best pics))
dussa: Captain Jack Sparrow Happydussa on November 1st, 2008 12:47 pm (UTC)
Beautiful (=
Anna: spy!Loissatin999 on November 1st, 2008 03:35 pm (UTC)
=)
Tania: 04mcnishy on November 1st, 2008 01:08 pm (UTC)
OMG! Thank you so much for this.
In these days I'm falling in love with her. IDK why xDD Maybe because I really noticed her wonderful legs and hair for the first time watching Twilight Rome premiere pics. xD
Anna: syllesatin999 on November 1st, 2008 03:37 pm (UTC)
OMG her legs... i think they already nave their own fandom)))

btw, OMG your icon is awesome!))
(no subject) - satin999 on November 1st, 2008 03:37 pm (UTC) (Expand)
ofwakingdreams on November 1st, 2008 01:34 pm (UTC)
She's so beautiful.
Anna: claire's brainsatin999 on November 1st, 2008 03:38 pm (UTC)
she sure is.
Each touch belongs to each new sound//ur_attention on November 1st, 2008 01:38 pm (UTC)
You're picspam is as gorgeous as she is! Cause she's really really magnificent! & i don't talk about her legs *_* I'm definitly jealous!
Anna: loissatin999 on November 1st, 2008 03:39 pm (UTC)
xD)))
imaginazyon on November 1st, 2008 01:47 pm (UTC)
amazing picspam not only for the choice of photos, look to all the hard work in every pic :)
Anna: nikkisatin999 on November 1st, 2008 03:42 pm (UTC)
lately i've noticed that making picspams is even more interesting than making icons)) and btw than i can make icons using picspam so it is also double advantage)))
♦ MARIDO | camelot queen.saving_catwalk on November 1st, 2008 01:48 pm (UTC)
thank you for this :)
Anna: badass!clairesatin999 on November 1st, 2008 03:42 pm (UTC)
U R welcome)))
Katiedream_2me on November 1st, 2008 01:59 pm (UTC)
These are so pretty! Kristen is gorgeous at any age with any hair color haha. It's weird to think shes only 18
Anna: edward&bellasatin999 on November 1st, 2008 03:47 pm (UTC)
yeah, she really looks older than she is, but i don't think that this is really bad b/c that makes her unique and different from all this hollywood starlets, i suppose she'll become serious actress and maybe one day she'll even win Oscar)))
Oanhsglitzys on November 1st, 2008 02:36 pm (UTC)
She is beautiful. I'm so jealous of her killer legs.
Anna: give me my cookies backsatin999 on November 1st, 2008 03:48 pm (UTC)
me too..)))

PS: your icon is made of WIN!!! it's awesome! xD)))
greenzoon on November 1st, 2008 03:01 pm (UTC)
Thank you, thank you, thank you from the bottom of my crazy KStew fangirl heart.
Stunning!
Anna: insanely happysatin999 on November 1st, 2008 03:49 pm (UTC)
glad U liked it))))
oh, wise young judge.sophie_lizzie on November 1st, 2008 04:33 pm (UTC)
Your coloring is always so gorgeous. ♥
Anna: loissatin999 on November 1st, 2008 05:03 pm (UTC)
tnx)))
(Deleted comment)
Anna: edward&bellasatin999 on November 1st, 2008 06:56 pm (UTC)
maybe she has double personality? xD)))))
feel my love: Tom: bleu clairxo_oldgreggory on November 1st, 2008 05:41 pm (UTC)
Effing gorgeous,hot, cute...you get the idea.
Anna: annasatin999 on November 1st, 2008 06:53 pm (UTC)
yeah)))